Film       
Comancheria   Dayplayer Dir: David Mackenzie
Persecuted   Supporting Dir: Daniel Lusko
Drunktown’s Finest   Supporting Dir: Sydney Freeland 
Frontera   Supporting Dir: Michael Berry
The Boys of Abu Ghraib   Supporting Dir: Luke Moran
Crazy Heart   Supporting Dir: Scott Cooper
The Burning Plain   Supporting Dir: Guillermo Arriaga
War Boys   Supporting Dir: Ron Daniels
Love Lies Bleeding   Dayplayer Dir: Keith Samples
Tennessee   Dayplayer Dir: Aaron Woodley
The Flock   Supporting Dir: Andrew Lau
Bordertown   Dayplayer Dir: Gregory Nava
Far Side of Jericho   Supporting Dir: Tim Hunter
Echoes From Juniper Canyon*   Lead Dir: Duane Humeyestewa
    * Winner Governors Cup Award  
       
Television      
Longmire   Guest Dir: Peter Weller  A/E
Breaking Bad   Dayplayer Dir: Michelle MacLaren AMC
The Lying Game   Re Occurring Dir: Various- ABC Family
In Plain Sight   Supporting Dir: Various
The Lost Room   Supporting Dir: Michael Watkins
Wildfire   Guest Dir: B. May
ER   Guest Dir: Lance Gentile NBC
Revenge on the Highway   Supporting Dir: Craig Baxley NBC
Lucky Luke   Guest

Dir: Various

High Desert Kill   Lead

Dir: Henry Falk USA

Albuquerque Nightlife   Anchor/Host

Dir: Various

       
Web Series      
Cyphers-episodes.com   Lead Dir: Peter Kershaw
       
Theater      
New York:      
Native Speech Lead Freddy Navajo SoHo Repertory Theater
Brother, Can you Spare a Double Sawbuck Lead Angela Baker About Face Theater Co.
       
New Mexico:      
The Country House Lead Nell El Museo Cultural
Kimberly Akimbo Lead Patty Santa Fe Playhouse
Seriously Funny Lead Butterfly On Lotus Warehouse 21
Good People Lead Margie The Vortex
Imagining Brad Lead Dana Warehouse 21
Other People’s Money Lead  Kate Santa Fe Playhouse
Amorous Crossing Lead Madeline El Museo
As Bees in Honey Drown  Lead Alexa Vere De Vere Armory For the Arts 
Blithe Spirit Lead Mrs. Bradman Armory For the Arts
Sylvia Lead Sylvia Santa Fe Performing Arts
Beauty and the Beast Support Dyspepsia SF Performing Arts Tour
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof Lead Maggie Santa Fe Actors Theater
       
INDUSTRIALS / COMMERCIALS / SHORT FILMS    UPON REQUEST
       
TRAINING:   Larry Moss, Alan Arkin Improv, Margie Haber, Edward Albee Master Class, Robert Benedetti/Robert Redford Workshop, Carole D’Andrea (Singing Performance), Lily Parker/Vivian Nathan (Actors Studio), Jose Quintero, Gene Lasko, Kim Stanley, Circle in the Square
SPECIAL SKILLS: KSFR-PUBLIC RADIO News Anchor
Activities:  Marathon runner, swim, yoga, weightlifting, stick shift driver, downhill ski
Dialects: South Boston, French, British, American Southern, Brooklyn
Vocal Range: Mezzo Soprano F below middle C-two octave range